South

Full Name Pos School Ht Wt Hand Arm
Oday AboushiOLVirginia605231010.4832.78
Robert AlfordDBSoutheastern Louisiana50971869.3831.38
Ezekiel AnsahDLBYU
Marc AnthonyDBCalifornia51131919.0031.48
Tommy BohanonFBWake Forest60052479.7829.68
Jamie CollinsLBSouthern Mississippi60332459.7833.38
Sanders CommingsDBGeorgia51172238.2631.38
Everett DawkinsDLFlorida State602128810.3832.28
Lavar EdwardsDLLSU
Andre EllingtonRBClemson50941979.2830.58
D.J. FlukerOLAlabama604735510.2836.38
Dalton FreemanOLClemson60422869.7831.00
Garrett GilkeyOLChadron State605731410.3831.68
Mike GillisleeRBFlorida51122078.6830.68
Zaviar GoodenLBMissouri601423310.0031
Malliciah GoodmanDLClemson603527210.7835.78
Cory GrissomDLSouth Florida60133139.1832.48
Cobi HamiltonWRArkansas60161998.5832.28
Montori HughesDLTennessee Martin10.1831.58
Johnathan JenkinsDLGeorgia60373599.4833.18
Nico JohnsonLBAlabama60172499.2832.78
Lane JohnsonOLOklahoma60623029.6835
Landry JonesQBOklahoma60352219.0032.18
Tavarres KingWRGeorgia60021929.3832.58
Robert LesterDBAlabama60122129.6831.28
Philip LutzenkirchenTEAuburn603125510.1833
E.J. ManuelQBFlorida State604322710.1835
Onterio McCalebbRBAuburn51011648.6830.18
Vance McDonaldTERice604126210.0034.48
Leon McFaddenDBSan Diego State50961938.5831.28
Xavier NixonOLFlorida605431110.4833.68
Quinton PattonWRLouisiana Tech60002029.1832.28
Sean PorterLBTexas A&M60132319.3831.78
Bacarri RamboDBGeorgia60042159.1830.48
Mychal RiveraTETennessee603223710.2832.18
Brian SchwenkeOLCalifornia60303079.4830.78
Ryan SwopeWRTexas A&M60022048.1830.38
Stepfan TaylorRBStanford50902168.3829.58
Dallas ThomasOLTennessee605230810.3832
Chase ThomasLBStanford60312419.4831.38
J.C. TretterOLCornell603530210.1832.28
Conner VernonWRDuke60021939.1829.68
Larry WarfordOLKentucky60323339.5831.78
Cornelius WashingtonDLGeorgia60402649.2833.78
B.W. WebbDBWilliam & Mary51021839.5830.18
J.J. WilcoxDBGeorgia Southern51132148.7830.48
Michael WilliamsTEAlabama605626910.1832.68
Shawn WilliamsDBGeorgia51172118.2830
Vince WilliamsLBFlorida State60042479.1831.48
Terrance WilliamsWRBaylor60172018.6830.58
Tyler WilsonQBArkansas60212188.5831