North

Full Name School Pos Ht Wt Hand Arm
Kenjon BarnerOregonRB50921889.2829.58
Steve BeauharnaisRutgersLB6006236932
Arthur BrownKansas StateLBinj9.7832.28
Michael BuchananIllinoisDL60512529.7833.28
Braxston CaveNotre DameOL60303049.3830.38
Jonathan CyprienFlorida InternationalDB600220910.1830.48
Will DavisUtah StateDB51131826.6831.28
Aaron DobsonMarshallWR60252038.4833.48
Jack DoyleWestern KentuckyTE60522549.3832.18
Zac DysertMiami-OhQB60272249.0031.68
Eric FisherCentral MichiganOL607230510.3834
Johnathan FranklinUCLARB51002019.4829.28
Mike GlennonNorth Carolina StateQB60662209.3832.38
Marquise GoodwinTexasWR50871798.8530.68
Dwayne GratzConnecticutDB511120010.4830.78
Khaseem GreeneRutgersLB60042369.4831.78
Chris HarperKansas StateWR60062289.5832
Jordan HillPenn StateDL601429410.0032.18
Margus HuntSMUDL60822779.5833.38
Datone JonesUCLADL60412809.6832.18
Kyle JuszczykHarvardFB60132489.1831.38
Nick KasaColoradoTE60542719.0032.18
Kyle LongOregonOL606130410.7832.18
Joe MadsenWest VirginiaOL60343019.4829.18
T.J. McDonaldUSCDB60232118.7832.28
Aaron MelletteElonWR60242169.5832.16
Ryan NassibSyracuseQB602022310.0031
Alex OkaforTexasDL60452619.0033.18
Ryan OttenSan Jose StateTE60522359.5832.18
Ty PowellHardingLB
Jordan PoyerOregon StateDB51161829.4830.58
Justin PughSyracuseOL604730110.0031.48
David QuessenberrySan Jose StateOL60502949.3833.78
Kevin ReddickNorth CarolinaLB60142469.3831.58
Denard RobinsonMichiganWR510419610.0032.78
Robbie RouseFresno StateRB50571869.1832.58
Kawann ShortPurdueDL60323089.4832.78
John SimonOhio StateLB60142569.3832.68
Jamar TaylorBoise StateDB51061939.3829.38
Phillip ThomasFresno StateDB60052109.2830.28
Hugh ThorntonIllinoisOL60323139.7833.58
Desmond TrufantWashingtonDB51111908.2830.58
Ricky WagnerWisconsinOL606131010.1833.48
Markus WheatonOregon StateWR51101838.4832.28
Brandon WilliamsMissouri SouthernDL60173419.5832.68
Duke WilliamsNevadaDB51102019.5831.68
Sylvester WilliamsNorth CarolinaDL602631310.4832.58
Trevardo WilliamsConnecticutLB60132359.2832
Brian WintersKent StateOL60343109.4832
Blidi Wreh-WilsonConnecticutDB60051928.6832.48